🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Radaway Essenza Pro PNJ II Bath Screen - Gold
HomeStore

Radaway Essenza Pro PNJ II Bath Screen - Gold

Radaway Essenza Pro PNJ II Bath Screen - Gold

Select Size
From $196.50

Original: $561.44

-65%
Radaway Essenza Pro PNJ II Bath Screen - Gold

$561.44

$196.50

The Story

The Essenza Pro Gold series with fashionable gold details impresses with modern design, functionality and pureness of the structure. Models in this series are part of the latest trends in interior design. The use of brackets for wall fasteners and elegant details give those shower enclosures lightness, harmoniously building the space of every bathroom.

Catalogue Sheet 

Technical Drawing 

Installation Manual 

Pro Bath Screen 6mm Glass

GLASS 6 MM -Safety glass, tempered with a thickness of 6 mm, compatible with standard PN: EN 12150:1.

FIXING SYSTEM -  Wall mounting system with profiles allowing levelling of the curvature of the wall.

Flush Fitting

    FLUSH FITTING - The brackets and hinges are flush-fitted with the glass              pane - a flat surface facilitates the process of keeping the shower                        enclosure clean.

Radaway Essenza Pro PNJ II Bath Screen - Gold - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Radaway Essenza Pro PNJ II Bath Screen - Gold - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Radaway Essenza Pro PNJ II Bath Screen - Gold - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Description