🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
$347.51
Original: $992.88
-65%KFA Black Freestanding Bath Mixer | Taps—
$992.88
$347.51The Story
As bathroom experts, we recommend this product for homeowners and designers looking to combine style, function, and durability.
Control element: ceramic regulator Ø35
Aerator:Â aerator with adjustable water outflow angle
Water flow [l / min]:Â shower handle 17 / outlet 24
Working pressure [atm]:Â 3
Water temperature [° C] max: ≤90 / 65
Acoustic group:Â II
Spout:Â rotating
Hose length [mm]:Â 1500
Hose material:Â PVC
Need guidance on pairing this with the right fittings or finishes? Our expert team is here to help.

Details & Craftsmanship
Description
Control element: ceramic regulator Ø35
Aerator:Â aerator with adjustable water outflow angle
Water flow [l / min]:Â shower handle 17 / outlet 24
Working pressure [atm]:Â 3
Water temperature [° C] max: ≤90 / 65
Acoustic group:Â II
Spout:Â rotating
Hose length [mm]:Â 1500
Hose material:Â PVC