🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Select Colour
From $76.86
Original: $219.60
-65%Swansea Bath Shower Mixer—
$219.60
$76.86The Story
Swansea Bath Shower MixerÂ
Finish & Design
-
Sleek exterior that complements a wide range of bathroom styles
Included Components
-
1.5 m stainless‑steel shower hose
-
Shower handset and convenient wall bracket
Performance
-
Operates effectively at 0.5 bar water pressure

-
1.5 m stainless‑steel shower hose
-
Shower handset and convenient wall bracket
Performance
-
Operates effectively at 0.5 bar water pressure